支部役員のご紹介
支部
 支部長 上村 岩男
株式会社 三英堂商事
TEL 03-5466-1571
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷2丁目15-1 渋谷クロスタワー16階
 副支部長 齋藤 貴之
IMPERIAL 株式会社
TEL 03-5428-8124
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2丁目18-11 サンモール道玄坂103号
 副支部長 大江 信昭
株式会社 五興商事
TEL 03-6416-0528
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2丁目18-11 サンモール道玄坂233号
 副支部長 和田 郁子
株式会社 Aaker
TEL 03-6161-6225
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷3-5-4 渋谷三丁目スクエアビル2F
 副支部長 大原 仁
Grande Plaine
TEL 03-5738-7028
〒151-0064 渋谷区上原2丁目17-2 アハトインセルン101号
 副支部長 植松 崇
ELSTAR 株式会社
TEL 03-5422-9491
〒150-0013 渋谷区恵比寿1丁目24-16 深瀬ビル2階
ページトップへ
総務委員会
 総務委員長 齋藤 貴之
IMPERIAL 株式会社
TEL 03-5428-8124
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2丁目18-11 サンモール道玄坂103号
 総務副委員長 有田 純子
エステート青山 株式会社
TEL 03-3409-2646
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷2-2-10 青山H&Aビル1F
ページトップへ
財務委員会
 財務委員長 大江 信昭
株式会社 五興商事
TEL 03-6416-0528
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2丁目18-11 サンモール道玄坂233号
 財務副委員長 生野 雅春
株式会社 レジデンシャル東京
TEL 03-5354-7845
〒151-0053 渋谷区代々木1-32-12 HOUWAビル3F
ページトップへ
組織委員会
 組織委員長 和田 郁子
株式会社 Aaker
TEL 03-6161-6225
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷3-5-4 渋谷三丁目スクエアビル2F
 組織副委員長 吉行 孝徳
GL 株式会社
TEL 03-3461-0123
〒150-0034 渋谷区代官山町18-5 代官山SGビル102号
ページトップへ
広報委員会
 広報委員長 大江 信昭
株式会社 五興商事
TEL 03-6416-0528
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2丁目18-11 サンモール道玄坂233号
 広報副委員長 杉本 陽一郎
Tokio不動産 合同会社
TEL 03-6318-1188
〒150-0001 渋谷区神宮前3-1-24 ソフトタウン青山120号
 広報副委員長 武藏 幸代
株式会社 EY創研
TEL 03-6407-0491
〒151-0065 渋谷区大山町6-12 レジデンスたちばな102号
ページトップへ
教育研修委員会
 教育研修委員長 大原 仁
Grande Plaine
TEL 03-5738-7028
〒151-0064 渋谷区上原2丁目17-2 アハトインセルン101号
 教育研修副委員長 新庄 美鈴
有限会社 プロテクション
TEL 03-3444-6010
〒150-0013 渋谷区恵比寿3-14-7 AYAビル
ページトップへ
流通推進委員会
 流通推進委員長 植松 崇
ELSTAR 株式会社
TEL 03-5422-9491
〒150-0013 渋谷区恵比寿1丁目24-16 深瀬ビル2階
 流通推進副委員長 上島 健太郎
UEJキャピタルワークス 株式会社
TEL 03-6712-7792
〒150-0042 渋谷区宇田川町6-20 パラシオン渋谷213
 流通推進副委員長 財津 澄子
株式会社 京王興産
TEL 03-3377-3333
〒151-0073 渋谷区笹塚1-57-10 笹塚駅前ビル
ページトップへ
相談委員会
 相談委員長 増田 俊幸
株式会社 ランドマスター
TEL 03-6276-6380
〒151-0053 渋谷区代々木3-1-7 ライオンズマンション代々木B1F001号
 相談副委員長 宮澤 和也
株式会社 カルデア
TEL 03-6712-7036
〒150-0043 渋谷区道玄坂2-15-1 ノア道玄坂715号室
ページトップへ
厚生委員会
 厚生委員長 中村 修司
株式会社 ナスワークス
TEL 03-6407-1618
〒151-0063 渋谷区富ヶ谷1-9-15 星ビル102
 厚生副委員長 丸山 功
株式会社 エルトゥルース
TEL 03-6892-3888
〒150-0044 渋谷区円山町3-6 E・スペースタワー5F
ページトップへ
自主規制委員会
 自主規制委員長 小室 議右
株式会社 アプリ小室事務所
TEL 03-3341-1562
〒151-0041 渋谷区千駄ヶ谷5-19-4 コムロビル1F
 自主規制副委員長 渡邉 圭太
エルシーズ 株式会社
TEL 03-6821-0186
〒150-0022 渋谷区恵比寿南1-1-1 ヒューマックス恵比寿ビル807号
ページトップへ
IT推進委員会
 IT推進委員長 滝島 一統
株式会社 光文堂インターナショナル
TEL 03-3377-6585
〒151-0071 渋谷区本町2-4-10
ページトップへ
会員拡大委員会
 会員拡大委員長 土岐 真太郎
TOTOWN 株式会社
TEL 03-6824-5874
〒151-0071 渋谷区本町2-4-4 ART HOTELS SHIBUYA 4F
ページトップへ
監事
 乘松 正明
株式会社 フォーパインズコーポレーション
TEL 03-3409-6635
〒150-0001 渋谷区神宮前6-23-6 浅井ビル4階
 山口 國男
マイア 株式会社
TEL 03-3485-6224
〒151-0063 渋谷区富ヶ谷1-42-1 日吉ビル603号
ページトップへ
相談役
 清水 修司
株式会社 SD建築企画研究所
TEL 03-3485-1111
〒151-0064 渋谷区上原1-38-8 SD代々木上原ビル
 島添 敏晴
タス不動産投資顧問 株式会社
TEL 03-3404-5651
〒150-0001 渋谷区神宮前2-33-8-603号
 高橋 民雄
ア-スプランニング 株式会社
TEL 03-5468-9988
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷3-18-4 渋谷三丁目ビル4F
ページトップへ